Hetero VOD Schwul VOD




Feature Produkte

Evie Delatosso
+Favoriten
Evie Delatosso
Evie Delatosso
Geschlecht:
Frau
Geburtsdatum:
01.01.83
Hoehe:
5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Gewicht:
105 lbs (47 kg)
Haare:
Brünett
Augen:
Braun
Ethnische Gruppe:
Hispanisch
Sehen Evie Delatosso's Medien:


Aliases: Evie Dellatossa, Marta



The beautiful Evie Delatosso is a Latina hottie who was born in 1983 and got into the adult biz when she was about 24. With her gorgeous face, 34D tits, and curvy ass, she’s picture-perfect. A prolific starlet, she already had dozens of titles to her name in just a couple of years’ time. Evie does lesbian, facials, and solos in addition to movies that play up that stunning rack. She’s worked for studios like Girlfriends Films, Lethal Hardcore, Red Light District, Elegant Angel, Evasive Angles, New Sensations, and Hustler.


Photogallerie

English  |  Deutsch  |  Français  |  Español  |  日本語  |  Italiano  |  Português


18 U.S.C. 2257 Record Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement

Mobile Version der Webseite ansehen Feeds Feeds

VR Settings
Phone Screen Height (mm):
(The longer length, rendering area only)
Viewing Device Lense Distance (mm):
(Center to center width, Google Cardboard=64, Viewmaster VR=61)
Screen Horizontal Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Screen Vertical Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Field of View (Degrees 30-120):
(Only used for 360° content)
Use Barrel Video:
(Only on non 360°, non fisheye content)
Play VR
Copy this URL to use with your chosen application: